Symbol: 
Dynamic Watchlist

Trading Activities Reports
OTCBB News
OTCBB News












OTC Equity Short Interest
SEC 605 Report
Investor Info.
Issuer Info.
Vendor Info.
OTCBB Rules
About OTCBB

 Securities Data
Click here to view graph
Click here for data descriptions page
 
Securities by Month - Average Daily Statistics
Month Year Securities
March2014793
February2014804
January2014822
December2013830
November2013859
October2013876
September2013908
August2013953
July2013970
June20131,005
May20131,059
April20131,088
March20131,099
 
Securities by Year - Average Daily Statistics
Year Securities
2013990
20122,047
20112,456
20103,136
20093,535
20083,694
20073,516
20063,328
 
 
"2007 FINRA All rights reserved. | Legal Notices and Privacy Policy