Symbol: 
Dynamic Watchlist

Trading Activities Reports
OTCBB News
OTCBB News












OTC Equity Short Interest
SEC 605 Report
Investor Info.
Issuer Info.
Vendor Info.
OTCBB Rules
About OTCBB

 Total Share Volume Data
Click here to view graph
Click here for data descriptions page
 
Total Share Volume by Month
Month Year Total Share Volume
March201423,048,166,477
February201433,688,263,203
January201418,019,294,726
December20138,339,509,101
November20135,398,947,082
October20136,453,868,671
September20134,134,716,440
August20135,985,161,430
July20136,634,157,744
June20137,015,684,149
May201310,086,874,729
April201312,374,529,879
March20139,647,244,706
 
Total Share Volume by Year
Year Total Share Volume
201394,985,805,031
2012139,316,672,681
2011203,314,117,622
2010364,454,891,644
2009405,549,335,427
2008297,820,739,753
2007437,540,629,315
2006640,960,186,993
 
 
"2007 FINRA All rights reserved. | Legal Notices and Privacy Policy